Results For
Heart Throb 5k

Arvada, CO 80004
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1414 Sean Herring            M      denver          0:18:15.4 0:18:14.1 5:52  29  1        M Open   
2     1373 Joshua Judson           M                      0:19:13.6 0:19:13.3 6:11  16  2        M Open   
3     1381 Sebastian Buelter       M                      0:19:16.8 0:19:16.8 6:12  14  3        M Open   
4     1413 Amelia Shea             F      Denver          0:19:24.5 0:19:23.7 6:15  29  1        F Open   
5     1378 Audrey Orstead          F                      0:20:40.1 0:20:40.1 6:39  16  2        F Open   
6     1376 Katie Heekin            F                      0:21:03.5 0:21:02.8 6:46  15  3        F Open   
7     1374 Broderick Small         M                      0:21:04.5 0:21:03.7 6:47  14  1        M 10-14  
8     1380 Madi Eggers             F                      0:21:12.3 0:21:12.3 6:50  14  1        F 10-14  
9     1372 James Aldrich           M                      0:21:59.8 0:21:59.2 7:05  14  2        M 10-14  
10    1375 Kaylie Bookout          F                      0:22:20.8 0:22:20.4 7:11  14  2        F 10-14  
11    1425 Rachel Laveson          F      Broomfield      0:22:23.9 0:22:23.0 7:12  24  1        F 20-29  
12    1487 Barrett Johnson         M                      0:23:28.8 0:23:27.0 7:33  42  1        M 40-49  
13    1454 Gregory Kuzma           M      Arvada          0:23:54.8 0:23:52.5 7:41  45  2        M 40-49  
14    1405 Bill Trummer            M      Morrison        0:24:01.7 0:23:56.7 7:42  53  1        M 50-59  
15    1326 Jordan Kirar            M      Denver          0:24:26.2 0:24:19.5 7:50  25  1        M 20-29  
16    1401 Alison Warren           F      Arvada          0:24:32.6 0:24:30.3 7:53  35  1        F 30-39  
17    1440 Andrew Gagnon           M      Aurora          0:25:22.8 0:25:20.1 8:09  42  3        M 40-49  
18    1385 Herman Stockinger       M                      0:25:55.1 0:25:43.2 8:17  51  2        M 50-59  
19    1391 Ed King                 M      Littleton       0:26:23.3 0:26:21.7 8:29  67  1        M 60-69  
20    1479 Ryan Sammer             M      Arvada          0:26:44.8 0:26:36.5 8:34  28  2        M 20-29  
21    1427 Rebecca Gedala          F      ARVADA          0:26:52.8 0:26:46.7 8:37  43  1        F 40-49  
22    1444 John Treumuth           M      Westminster     0:27:49.4 0:27:29.2 8:51  32  1        M 30-39  
23    1352 Kevin Smith             M      Arvada          0:28:12.8 0:27:54.2 8:59  46  4        M 40-49  
24    1457 Dana Digange            F      Denver          0:28:18.8 0:28:07.5 9:03  38  2        F 30-39  
25    1496 Jesse Bell              M      Arvada          0:28:35.8 0:28:21.4 9:08  40  5        M 40-49  
26    1501 Blake Watters           M      Denver          0:28:39.9 0:28:26.9 9:09  28  3        M 20-29  
27    1389 Christina Cline         F      Denver          0:28:39.1 0:28:29.3 9:10  55  1        F 50-59  
28    1456 Jordan Kuzma            F      Arvada          0:28:56.1 0:28:44.2 9:15  40  2        F 40-49  
29    1408 Paula Dean              F      Denver          0:29:05.4 0:28:58.7 9:20  35  3        F 30-39  
30    1484 Bret Morstad            M                      0:29:13.9 0:29:09.2 9:23  52  3        M 50-59  
31    1328 Shannon Sharkey         F      Broomfield      0:29:30.6 0:29:21.2 9:27  38  4        F 30-39  
32    1329 Jane Aschermann         F      Arvada          0:29:31.6 0:29:21.8 9:27  38  5        F 30-39  
33    1382 Cooper Anderson         M      denver          0:29:59.5 0:29:42.2 9:34  14  3        M 10-14  
34    1409 LORI TEMANSON           F      Golden          0:29:54.1 0:29:50.4 9:36  65  1        F 60-69  
35    1370 Alex Burns              M      Wheat Ridge     0:30:37.9 0:30:17.2 9:45  29  4        M 20-29  
36    1371 Veronica Gonzalez       F      Wheat Ridge     0:30:38.2 0:30:17.5 9:45  25  2        F 20-29  
37    1485 Scott Wallace           M      Brighton        0:30:32.3 0:30:20.9 9:46  35  2        M 30-39  
38    1486 Candice Neverve         M      Westminster     0:30:32.4 0:30:21.2 9:46  35  3        M 30-39  
39    1383 Reiley Altenborg        F      Littleton       0:30:49.2 0:30:28.2 9:48  32  6        F 30-39  
40    1358 David Feibusch          M      White Plains    0:30:46.5 0:30:37.9 9:52  53  4        M 50-59  
41    1430 Samantha Diemer         F      Arvada          0:30:51.1 0:30:38.1 9:52  27  3        F 20-29  
42    1439 Jessica Gagnon          F      Aurora          0:31:00.5 0:30:57.9 9:58  40  3        F 40-49  
43    1367 S. Martin               F      Broomfield      0:31:56.5 0:31:14.7 10:03 10  3        F 10-14  
44    1447 Anonymous Participant   F                      0:32:10.8 0:31:30.1 10:08 28  4        F 20-29  
45    1368 Heather Martin          F      Broomfield      0:32:12.8 0:31:32.0 10:09 44  4        F 40-49  
46    1392 Rachel Williams         F      Castle Pines    0:31:51.2 0:31:43.5 10:13 43  5        F 40-49  
47    1354 Ryan Collison           M      Lakewood        0:31:55.9 0:31:43.5 10:13 25  5        M 20-29  
48    1353 Sara Collison           F      Lakewood        0:31:55.9 0:31:44.3 10:13 29  5        F 20-29  
49    1327 Amanda Davis            F      Denver          0:31:54.4 0:31:48.3 10:14 25  6        F 20-29  
50    1466 T. Holt                 M      Arvada          0:32:12.2 0:31:57.8 10:17 10  4        M 10-14  
51    1390 Joel Pierson            M                      0:32:52.7 0:32:01.1 10:18 47  6        M 40-49  
52    1433 Jennifer Kenfield       F      Frederick       0:32:35.2 0:32:15.6 10:23 38  7        F 30-39  
53    1411 Mark Glodava            M      Arvada          0:32:32.8 0:32:18.1 10:24 71  1        M 70-79  
54    1302 Jaclyn Stevens          F      Arvada          0:32:43.4 0:32:25.7 10:26 42  6        F 40-49  
55    1445 Jessica Huiras          F      Broomfield      0:33:21.2 0:32:30.2 10:28 39  8        F 30-39  
56    1351 Melanie Smith           F      Arvada          0:32:59.6 0:32:40.4 10:31 38  9        F 30-39  
57    1360 Gene Jone               M      Westminster     0:33:27.6 0:32:41.1 10:31 46  7        M 40-49  
58    1403 Grant Hahnenkamp        M      Denver          0:33:05.1 0:32:43.4 10:32 27  6        M 20-29  
59    1453 Dorothy Bensusan        F      Denver          0:32:56.3 0:32:43.4 10:32 60  2        F 60-69  
60    1415 Nicole Griffith         F      Denver          0:32:59.4 0:32:46.0 10:33 43  7        F 40-49  
61    1362 Dina Liptsen            F      Wheat Ridge     0:32:57.4 0:32:53.7 10:35 25  7        F 20-29  
62    1443 Rebeccah Kersteen       F      Westminster     0:33:15.7 0:32:57.5 10:36 31  10       F 30-39  
63    1500 Libby Booton            F      Lakewood        0:33:10.4 0:32:58.7 10:37 25  8        F 20-29  
64    1459 Joel Lizardos           M                      0:33:10.2 0:33:00.0 10:37 31  4        M 30-39  
65    1397 Taunya Wilson           F      Denver          0:33:09.4 0:33:04.6 10:39 73  1        F 70-79  
66    1462 MARIE VAN BAAL          F      Evergreen       0:33:50.2 0:33:14.0 10:42 58  2        F 50-59  
67    1469 Dionne Waugh            F      Lakewood        0:33:24.6 0:33:21.0 10:44 40  8        F 40-49  
68    1341 NATHAN LYONS            M      Broomfield      0:33:35.6 0:33:23.4 10:45 46  8        M 40-49  
69    1464 Don Holt                M      Arvada          0:33:46.5 0:33:33.2 10:48 44  9        M 40-49  
70    1366 J. Martin               F      Broomfield      0:34:15.3 0:33:33.9 10:48 9   1        F 0- 9   
71    1310 Joseph Trujillo         M      Denver          0:34:37.4 0:33:36.0 10:49 29  7        M 20-29  
72    1340 Jennifer Tuggle         F      Arvada          0:33:44.9 0:33:37.1 10:49 40  9        F 40-49  
73    1460 Lucas Lizardos          M                      0:33:53.7 0:33:43.1 10:51 28  8        M 20-29  
74    1446 Tara Larson             F      Arvada          0:34:37.6 0:33:46.4 10:52 37  11       F 30-39  
75    1493 Angelica Wawrzyniak     F      Denver          0:34:55.6 0:33:57.6 10:56 43  10       F 40-49  
76    1436 Sarah Cramer            F      Denver          0:34:54.2 0:34:04.5 10:58 59  3        F 50-59  
77    1311 Nikko Sandoval          M                      0:35:07.1 0:34:05.0 10:58 29  9        M 20-29  
78    1465 N. Holt                 F      Arvada          0:34:26.2 0:34:12.4 11:01 8   2        F 0- 9   
79    1463 Melinda Holt            F      Arvada          0:34:27.3 0:34:13.4 11:01 41  11       F 40-49  
80    1346 Denise VanSchaardenburg F      Golden          0:34:48.6 0:34:16.3 11:02 49  12       F 40-49  
81    1481 Charlie Byerly          M      Denver          0:34:53.6 0:34:19.8 11:03 54  5        M 50-59  
82    1419 Jennifer Hunt           F      Golden          0:35:14.6 0:34:39.0 11:09 50  4        F 50-59  
83    1387 Henry Benjamin          M      Littleton       0:35:30.9 0:35:06.5 11:18 64  2        M 60-69  
84    1301 Lindsey Ray             F      Arvada          0:35:30.5 0:35:19.5 11:22 35  12       F 30-39  
85    1497 Katie Berger            F      Arvada          0:36:11.4 0:35:36.5 11:28 35  13       F 30-39  
86    1357 Janine Thomson          F      White Plains    0:35:48.8 0:35:40.1 11:29 52  5        F 50-59  
87    1421 Matthew Eggleston       M                      0:36:27.6 0:35:44.1 11:30 34  5        M 30-39  
88    1361 Tayler Jone             M      Westminster     0:36:36.9 0:35:49.7 11:32 18  1        M 15-19  
89    1342 Grace LYONS             F      BROOMFIELD      0:36:58.5 0:36:12.3 11:39 49  13       F 40-49  
90    1333 Kelly Luttrell          F      Arvada          0:36:35.1 0:36:15.0 11:40 57  6        F 50-59  
91    1451 Sam Sherwood            F      Keenesburg      0:36:39.1 0:36:21.3 11:42 50  7        F 50-59  
92    1334 Erin Anna               F      Arvada          0:36:39.5 0:36:22.6 11:43 48  14       F 40-49  
93    1488 Carrie Karr             F      Denver          0:36:44.6 0:36:26.7 11:44 45  15       F 40-49  
94    1489 Lenka Hellerova         F      Bronx           0:36:45.2 0:36:27.0 11:44 38  14       F 30-39  
95    1309 Elizabeth Olson         F      Denver          0:37:39.1 0:36:36.0 11:47 31  15       F 30-39  
96    1418 Abigail Hunt            F      Golden          0:37:16.7 0:36:40.2 11:48 18  1        F 15-19  
97    1495 Shelley Rice            F      Denver          0:37:31.5 0:36:55.5 11:53 63  3        F 60-69  
98    1435 Kym Butcher             F      Lakewood        0:36:56.4 0:36:56.4 11:53 44  16       F 40-49  
99    1407 Shane Riedel            F      Denver          0:37:38.5 0:37:00.7 11:55 46  17       F 40-49  
100   1422 Courtney Six            F      Louisville      0:38:11.6 0:37:10.4 11:58 43  18       F 40-49  
101   1491 Camille Chan            F      Denver          0:37:24.6 0:37:17.3 12:00 36  16       F 30-39  
102   1420 Rayna Tedford           F      Arvada          0:38:24.4 0:37:48.1 12:10 59  8        F 50-59  
103   1470 Terri Nelson            F      Arvada          0:38:03.7 0:37:53.5 12:12 43  19       F 40-49  
104   1467 Benjamin Andre          M      WESTMINSTER     0:38:15.5 0:37:59.6 12:14 42  10       M 40-49  
105   1320 Jennifer Janezic        F      Westminster     0:38:50.6 0:38:01.7 12:14 52  9        F 50-59  
106   1423 Katie Bell              F      Louisville      0:39:04.5 0:38:03.3 12:15 40  20       F 40-49  
107   1331 Angela Seaton           F      Brighton        0:38:58.6 0:38:12.4 12:18 38  17       F 30-39  
108   1345 Allison Schoenback      F      Denver          0:38:54.1 0:38:21.4 12:21 28  9        F 20-29  
109   1416 Jocelyn Hamilton        F      Lakewood        0:38:29.7 0:38:22.6 12:21 50  10       F 50-59  
110   1432 Suzanne McClung         F      Lakewood        0:38:52.7 0:38:28.9 12:23 52  11       F 50-59  
111   1312 greg olson              M      Fruita          0:39:39.3 0:38:41.5 12:27 51  6        M 50-59  
112   1398 Vicki Gricius           F                      0:39:21.7 0:39:06.9 12:35 62  4        F 60-69  
113   1437 Richard Cramer          M      Denver          0:40:08.4 0:39:18.6 12:39 62  3        M 60-69  
114   1344 Deborah Kramer          F      Centennial      0:40:14.9 0:39:27.9 12:42 42  21       F 40-49  
115   1431 Maddie Bejin            F      Watkins         0:40:50.6 0:40:10.3 12:56 30  18       F 30-39  
116   1325 DELIA GRETH             F      Arvada          0:40:35.3 0:40:12.6 12:57 48  22       F 40-49  
117   1478 Nancy Gaytan            F      Arvada          0:40:31.1 0:40:21.7 12:59 29  10       F 20-29  
118   1406 Kristin Rust            F      Denver          0:41:07.7 0:40:29.2 13:02 49  23       F 40-49  
119   1365 Billy Martin            M      Broomfield      0:41:45.2 0:41:02.9 13:13 43  11       M 40-49  
120   1343 Philip Lyons            M      Denver          0:41:53.6 0:41:06.7 13:14 49  12       M 40-49  
121   1319 Mike Janezic            M      Westminster     0:42:18.5 0:41:11.4 13:15 51  7        M 50-59  
122   1377 Delaney Bookout         F                      0:41:25.1 0:41:19.4 13:18 17  2        F 15-19  
123   1379 Sami Bookout            F                      0:41:26.8 0:41:21.1 13:19 44  24       F 40-49  
124   1468 Jill McGranahan         F      Wheat Ridge     0:42:09.6 0:42:00.1 13:31 50  12       F 50-59  
125   1452 Desiree Robinson        F      ARVADA          0:42:51.5 0:42:29.8 13:41 39  19       F 30-39  
126   1499 Vaishnavi Vinod Kumar   F                      0:44:29.1 0:43:25.6 13:59 27  11       F 20-29  
127   1498 Vinay Menon             M                      0:44:29.9 0:43:26.8 13:59 31  6        M 30-39  
128   1359 Jessica Jone            F      Westminster     0:44:30.1 0:43:42.3 14:04 48  25       F 40-49  
129   1412 Pam Eggleston           F                      0:45:33.2 0:44:48.4 14:25 57  13       F 50-59  
130   1476 Christine Buzas         F      Arvada          0:45:27.3 0:45:10.5 14:32 69  5        F 60-69  
131   1324 Linnea Tobias           F      Pueblo          0:45:53.5 0:45:17.7 14:35 56  14       F 50-59  
132   1417 Natalie Schweitzer      F      Arvada          0:45:57.8 0:45:24.0 14:37 37  20       F 30-39  
133   1303 Cindy VonFeldt          F      Arvada          0:46:23.1 0:45:55.3 14:47 60  6        F 60-69  
134   1434 David Edwards           M      Firestone       0:46:34.1 0:46:13.9 14:53 37  7        M 30-39  
135   1350 Teena Paulo             F      Arvada          0:48:13.1 0:47:40.3 15:21 36  21       F 30-39  
136   1349 Christian Paulo         M      Arvada          0:48:13.4 0:47:40.7 15:21 37  8        M 30-39  
137   1450 ANNETTE FERGUSON        F      Littleton       0:49:03.9 0:47:58.6 15:27 68  7        F 60-69  
138   1318 Betsy Abbott            F      Federal Heights 0:50:29.4 0:50:03.2 16:07 66  8        F 60-69  
139   1315 Tiffany Farley          F      Arvada          0:50:53.2 0:50:18.8 16:12 32  22       F 30-39  
140   1316 Bryan Barnwell          M      Arvada          0:50:53.2 0:50:20.0 16:12 35  9        M 30-39  
141   1471 Michele Lehman          F      Denver          0:50:43.5 0:50:32.8 16:16 43  26       F 40-49  
142   1458 Gloria Cantu            F      Brush           0:50:50.7 0:50:33.4 16:16 63  9        F 60-69  
143   1455 Christine Laramore      F      Brush           0:50:51.4 0:50:34.1 16:17 67  10       F 60-69  
144   1461 Tala Carr               F      Lakewood        0:53:37.6 0:52:29.2 16:54 39  23       F 30-39  
145   1502 J. Huster               F      Littleton       0:54:04.8 0:52:45.2 16:59 11  4        F 10-14  
146   1490 Clara Huster            F      Littleton       0:54:10.2 0:52:50.0 17:00 44  27       F 40-49  
147   1428 Linda Proud             F      Broomfield      0:54:37.9 0:54:07.0 17:25 54  15       F 50-59  
148   1429 Jane Deibert            F      Arvada          0:54:37.6 0:54:08.3 17:26 56  16       F 50-59  
149   1410 Eric Apolinar           M      Broomfield      0:55:11.9 0:54:17.2 17:28 55  8        M 50-59  
150   1441 Rebecca Reese           F      Denver          0:55:27.9 0:55:01.7 17:43 52  17       F 50-59  
151   1477 Alberto Luna            M                      0:56:49.7 0:55:49.4 17:58 52  9        M 50-59  
152   1448 Martha Connell          F                      0:57:14.6 0:56:13.7 18:06 50  18       F 50-59  
153   1426 Rae Macias              F      Arvada          0:56:47.2 0:56:18.5 18:07 51  19       F 50-59  
154   1424 Amy Stark               F      Arvada          0:56:47.4 0:56:19.9 18:08 51  20       F 50-59  
155   1438 Dana Taylor             F      Denver          0:56:48.5 0:56:20.5 18:08 50  21       F 50-59  
156   1475 PATRICIA MANZANARES     F                      0:57:53.2 0:56:53.5 18:19 49  28       F 40-49  
157   1313 Libby Olson             F      Fruita          0:58:39.4 0:57:41.2 18:34 43  29       F 40-49  
158   1338 M. Martinez             M      Arvada          0:59:16.1 0:58:36.4 18:52 7   1        M 0- 9   
159   1339 Morna Martinez          F      Arvada          0:59:21.1 0:58:41.4 18:53 43  30       F 40-49  
160   1482 Heath Kellerman         M      Denver          1:00:17.8 0:59:27.9 19:08 41  13       M 40-49  
161   1480 Sarah Gehringer         F      Denver          1:00:22.6 0:59:33.7 19:10 35  24       F 30-39  
162   1364 NICOLE Clements         F                      1:00:36.5 0:59:45.3 19:14 47  31       F 40-49  
163   1483 Erica Harlow            F      Westminster     1:00:30.4 0:59:47.6 19:15 40  32       F 40-49  
164   1307 Marti Oliva             F                      1:00:30.6 0:59:47.8 19:15 45  33       F 40-49  
165   1363 Dana Lott               F      Westminster     1:00:47.7 0:59:56.7 19:18 44  34       F 40-49  
166   1404 Carol Rickauer          F                      1:00:35.7 1:00:04.2 19:20 76  2        F 70-79  
167   1356 Linda Mikow             F      Denver          1:01:08.5 1:00:23.1 19:26 53  22       F 50-59  
168   1494 Andee Hoig              F      Omaha           1:00:39.2 1:00:24.1 19:26 53  23       F 50-59  
169   1355 Kelli Haselden          F      Arvada          1:01:09.1 1:00:24.2 19:27 56  24       F 50-59  
170   1308 Janet McCabe            F      Erie            1:02:43.7 1:02:01.7 19:58 75  3        F 70-79  
171   1304 Anonymous Participant   F                      1:02:42.2 1:02:02.0 19:58 62  11       F 60-69  
172   1336 Jimayne Dutton          F      Denver          1:03:54.1 1:02:58.0 20:16 40  35       F 40-49  
173   1337 Aarien Dutton           F      Arvada          1:03:57.2 1:03:00.4 20:17 17  3        F 15-19  
174   1386 Cydney Spreier          F                      1:03:51.2 1:03:26.0 20:25 78  4        F 70-79  
175   1492 Nichole Johnston        F      Centennial      1:04:49.8 1:03:27.7 20:26 44  36       F 40-49  
176   1384 Susan Stockinger        F                      1:03:53.2 1:03:29.0 20:26 50  25       F 50-59  
177   1347 Sandy Cluley            F      Lakewood        1:04:13.5 1:03:29.3 20:26 51  26       F 50-59  
178   1348 Jeff Bobinsky           M      Lakewood        1:04:13.7 1:03:29.6 20:26 63  4        M 60-69  
179   1330 Michelle Call           F      Broomfield      1:04:29.5 1:03:34.6 20:28 37  25       F 30-39  
180   1332 Brittnee Merritt        F      Denver          1:04:30.4 1:03:34.9 20:28 31  26       F 30-39  
181   1388 Veronica Benjamin       F      Littleton       1:04:50.1 1:03:56.7 20:35 63  12       F 60-69  
182   1400 Joan Woolf              F      Mead            1:06:12.9 1:05:41.2 21:09 59  27       F 50-59  
183   1399 Julie Garst             F      Arvada          1:06:13.1 1:05:41.7 21:09 32  27       F 30-39  
184   1442 Karen Bradley           F      Arvada          1:07:47.5 1:07:11.4 21:38 39  28       F 30-39  
185   1321 Patty Sharbonno         F      Wheat Ridge     1:11:15.5 1:10:22.3 22:39 60  13       F 60-69  
186   1322 Lynn Sexton             F      Denver          1:11:15.2 1:10:22.7 22:39 65  14       F 60-69  
187   1323 Lou Huff                F      Denver          1:11:16.6 1:10:23.3 22:39 66  15       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Herring      1414 29  1       M      denver CO US 18:15.4 
2     Joshua Judson     1373 16  2       M        US         19:13.6 
3     Sebastian Buelter 1381 14  3       M        US         19:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amelia Shea    1413 29  4       F      Denver CO US 19:24.5 
2     Audrey Orstead 1378 16  5       F        US         20:40.1 
3     Katie Heekin   1376 15  6       F        US         21:03.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Martinez 1338 7   158     M      Arvada CO US 58:36.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Broderick Small 1374 14  7       M        US         21:03.7 
2     James Aldrich   1372 14  9       M        US         21:59.2 
3     Cooper Anderson 1382 14  33      M      denver CO US 29:42.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tayler Jone 1361 18  88      M      Westminster CO US 35:49.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jordan Kirar  1326 25  15      M      Denver CO US 24:19.5 
2     Ryan Sammer   1479 28  20      M      Arvada CO US 26:36.5 
3     Blake Watters 1501 28  26      M      Denver CO US 28:26.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Treumuth   1444 32  22      M      Westminster CO US 27:29.2 
2     Scott Wallace   1485 35  37      M      Brighton CO US    30:20.9 
3     Candice Neverve 1486 35  38      M      Westminster CO US 30:21.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Barrett Johnson 1487 42  12      M                   23:27.0 
2     Gregory Kuzma   1454 45  13      M      Arvada CO US 23:52.5 
3     Andrew Gagnon   1440 42  17      M      Aurora CO US 25:20.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bill Trummer      1405 53  14      M      Morrison CO US 23:56.7 
2     Herman Stockinger 1385 51  18      M                     25:43.2 
3     Bret Morstad      1484 52  30      M                     29:09.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ed King        1391 67  19      M      Littleton CO US 26:21.7 
2     Henry Benjamin 1387 64  83      M      Littleton CO US 35:06.5 
3     Richard Cramer 1437 62  113     M      Denver CO US    39:18.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Glodava 1411 71  53      M      Arvada CO US 32:18.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Martin 1366 9   70      F      Broomfield CO US 33:33.9 
2     N. Holt   1465 8   78      F      Arvada CO US     34:12.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madi Eggers    1380 14  8       F        US             21:12.3 
2     Kaylie Bookout 1375 14  10      F        US             22:20.4 
3     S. Martin      1367 10  43      F      Broomfield CO US 31:14.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Abigail Hunt    1418 18  96      F      Golden CO US 36:40.2   
2     Delaney Bookout 1377 17  122     F        US         41:19.4   
3     Aarien Dutton   1337 17  173     F      Arvada CO US 1:03:00.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Laveson    1425 24  11      F      Broomfield CO US 22:23.0 
2     Veronica Gonzalez 1371 25  36      F      Wheat Ridge      30:17.5 
3     Samantha Diemer   1430 27  41      F      Arvada CO US     30:38.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alison Warren 1401 35  16      F      Arvada CO US 24:30.3 
2     Dana Digange  1457 38  24      F      Denver CO US 28:07.5 
3     Paula Dean    1408 35  29      F      Denver CO US 28:58.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rebecca Gedala 1427 43  21      F      ARVADA CO US 26:46.7 
2     Jordan Kuzma   1456 40  28      F      Arvada CO US 28:44.2 
3     Jessica Gagnon 1439 40  42      F      Aurora CO US 30:57.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christina Cline 1389 55  27      F      Denver CO US    28:29.3 
2     MARIE VAN BAAL  1462 58  66      F      Evergreen CO US 33:14.0 
3     Sarah Cramer    1436 59  76      F      Denver CO US    34:04.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     LORI TEMANSON    1409 65  34      F      Golden CO US 29:50.4 
2     Dorothy Bensusan 1453 60  59      F      Denver CO US 32:43.4 
3     Shelley Rice     1495 63  97      F      Denver CO US 36:55.5 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Taunya Wilson  1397 73  65      F      Denver CO US 33:04.6   
2     Carol Rickauer 1404 76  166     F                   1:00:04.2 
3     Janet McCabe   1308 75  170     F      Erie CO US   1:02:01.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.