Results For
Heart Throb 5k

Arvada, CO 80004
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     74  Zach Morris            M                          US      0:19:25.2 0:19:25.2 6:15  18  66.2       1        M Open   
2     75  Alex Bepristis         M                          US      0:19:36.2 0:19:36.2 6:19  17  66.1       2        M Open   
3     136 Paul Tucker            M      Longmont      CO    US      0:20:32.3 0:20:32.3 6:37  49  70.6       3        M Open   
4     77  Alex Fox               M                          US      0:21:23.2 0:21:22.3 6:53  25  60.1       1        M 20-29  
5     78  Jackson Doland         M                          US      0:21:30.3 0:21:29.7 6:55  16  61.0       1        M 15-19  
6     18  Dexter Johnson         M      Denver        CO    US      0:21:42.6 0:21:40.8 6:59  23  59.3       2        M 20-29  
7     76  Alex Esquibel          M                          US      0:22:29.7 0:22:29.5 7:14  17  57.6       2        M 15-19  
8     72  Anna MacPhee           F                          US      0:22:35.4 0:22:35.4 7:16  18  65.5       1        F Open   
9     48  Lexi Miller            F      Louisville    CO    US      0:23:20.7 0:23:18.3 7:30  32  63.3       2        F Open   
10    46  Jason Sayre            M      Westminster   CO    US      0:23:24.7 0:23:23.3 7:32  39  57.4       1        M 30-39  
11    186 X. Gross               M      Golden        CO    US      0:23:24.1 0:23:23.5 7:32  11  63.1       1        M 10-14  
12    130 Jason Gerlach          M      Boulder       CO    US      0:24:07.1 0:24:04.4 7:45  50  60.7       1        M 50-59  
13    93  Bill Trummer           M      Morrison      CO    US      0:25:03.4 0:24:56.5 8:02  55  61.0       2        M 50-59  
14    154 Fox Masajo             M      Aurora        CO    US      0:25:15.6 0:25:14.1 8:07  23  50.9       3        M 20-29  
15    89  Joshua McHenry         M      Erie          CO    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:32.4 8:13  42  53.8       1        M 40-49  
16    61  Sara Glade             F      Denver        CO    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:16.3 8:27  29  56.1       3        F Open   
17    19  Jaykob Velasquez       M      Superior      CO    US      0:26:57.6 0:26:57.0 8:40  24  47.7       4        M 20-29  
18    183 Gregory Kuzma          M      Arvada        CO    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:05.4 8:43  47  52.7       2        M 40-49  
19    96  Len MacPhee            M                    CO    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:11.0 8:45  54  55.5       3        M 50-59  
20    56  Alex Burns             M      Arvada        CO    US      0:27:50.5 0:27:21.1 8:48  31  47.0       2        M 30-39  
21    2   Sam Edwards            M                    CO    US      0:27:48.7 0:27:36.3 8:53  19  46.5       3        M 15-19  
22    162 Peggy Brochtrup        F      Golden        CO    US      0:28:18.9 0:27:42.5 8:55  61  67.5       1        F 60-69  
23    193 Bart Sperry            M      Golden        CO    US      0:28:20.1 0:27:47.1 8:57  54  54.3       4        M 50-59  
24    38  Alison Tenhulzen       F      Denver        CO    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:12.1 9:05  29  52.2       1        F 20-29  
25    7   Kevin Smith            M      Arvada        CO    US      0:29:13.6 0:28:59.9 9:20  48  49.6       3        M 40-49  
26    80  Jeff Owsley            M      Alamosa       CO    US      0:29:18.1 0:29:14.7 9:25  57  52.9       5        M 50-59  
27    133 Susan Bawn             F      Longmont      CO    US      0:29:34.3 0:29:27.4 9:29  56  59.9       1        F 50-59  
28    32  Veronica Mize-Cuadro   F      Westminster   CO    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:33.4 9:31  45  53.1       1        F 40-49  
29    22  Emily Norris           F      Golden        CO    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:51.0 9:36  39  50.4       1        F 30-39  
30    194 Sarah Weller           F      Arvada        CO    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:03.7 9:41  34  49.2       2        F 30-39  
31    52  Antonio Medina         M      Denver        CO    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:13.7 9:44  49  48.0       4        M 40-49  
32    69  Erica Harlow           F      Westminster   CO    US      0:30:25.9 0:30:14.6 9:44  42  50.6       2        F 40-49  
33    34  David Dornfeld         M      Westminster   CO    US      0:30:41.6 0:30:40.2 9:52  62  52.7       1        M 60-69  
34    156 Benjamin Andre         M      WESTMINSTER   CO    US      0:32:04.1 0:31:50.0 10:15 44  43.8       5        M 40-49  
35    242 Christi Rudy           F      Arvada        CO    US      0:32:09.1 0:31:56.0 10:17 60  57.9       2        F 60-69  
36    21  Yetta Vorobik-Yakobson F      Littleton     CO    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:57.1 10:17 38  46.9       3        F 30-39  
37    39  Lori Tenhulzen         F      Arvada        CO    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:00.9 10:18 64  60.8       3        F 60-69  
38    79  Jesse Bell             M                    CO    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:03.2 10:19 42  42.8       6        M 40-49  
39    90  Amanda McHenry         F      Erie          CO    US      0:32:31.8 0:32:26.7 10:27 42  47.2       3        F 40-49  
40    83  David Bell             M      Longmont      CO    US      0:33:36.8 0:32:44.8 10:32 54  46.1       6        M 50-59  
41    140 Rekita Mederos         F      Commerce City CO    US      0:33:00.7 0:32:48.4 10:34 55  53.1       2        F 50-59  
42    141 Matthew Mederos        M      Commerce City CO    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:49.9 10:34 44  42.5       7        M 40-49  
43    84  Mark Pavlich           M      Golden        CO    US      0:33:26.7 0:32:52.7 10:35 41  41.5       8        M 40-49  
44    138 Pam Rohal              F                    CO    US      0:33:03.1 0:32:54.4 10:35 51  50.6       3        F 50-59  
45    73  Megan Rohal            F                          US      0:32:59.1 0:32:58.7 10:37 15  47.0       1        F 15-19  
46    16  Lyle Marti             M      Arvada        CO    US      0:33:10.5 0:33:02.6 10:38 63  49.3       2        M 60-69  
47    127 Luke Schultz           M      Littleton     CO    US      0:33:24.6 0:33:12.6 10:41 28  38.7       5        M 20-29  
48    126 Katie Hislop           F      Littleton     CO    US      0:33:25.1 0:33:14.9 10:42 26  44.3       2        F 20-29  
49    35  Suzanne Libra          F      Westminster   CO    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:27.9 10:46 57  53.3       4        F 50-59  
50    161 Wendy Weiman           F      Golden        CO    US      0:34:30.5 0:33:56.5 10:55 54  50.8       5        F 50-59  
51    11  Kenton Erickson        M      Longmont      CO    US      0:34:45.3 0:34:01.8 10:57 63  47.9       3        M 60-69  
52    47  Adam Butts             M      Denver        CO    US      0:35:22.2 0:34:43.9 11:11 38  38.4       3        M 30-39  
53    173 John Giardino          M      Arvada        CO    US      0:35:10.5 0:34:45.1 11:11 72  51.5       1        M 70-79  
54    164 Drew Parker            M      Littleton     CO    US      0:35:18.6 0:34:45.7 11:11 34  37.3       4        M 30-39  
55    165 Elizabeth Parker       F      Littleton     CO    US      0:35:20.4 0:34:48.7 11:12 32  42.4       4        F 30-39  
56    175 Jennifer Hunt          F      Golden        CO    US      0:35:31.1 0:35:06.2 11:18 52  48.0       6        F 50-59  
57    81  Jacqueline Grawe       F      Golden        CO    US      0:35:14.9 0:35:07.8 11:18 52  48.0       7        F 50-59  
58    98  L. Findley             F      Arvada        CO    US      0:35:57.6 0:35:15.4 11:21 12  46.6       1        F 10-14  
59    94  Kip Findley            M      Arvada        CO    US      0:36:00.9 0:35:19.3 11:22 43  39.2       9        M 40-49  
60    176 Amy Benisch            F      Westminster   CO    US      0:36:24.8 0:35:44.4 11:30 51  46.6       8        F 50-59  
61    200 Morgan Holtry          F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:36:26.4 0:35:46.0 11:31 37  41.8       5        F 30-39  
62    55  Lara Yourkin           F      Denver        CO    US      0:36:47.7 0:35:58.9 11:35 44  43.2       4        F 40-49  
63    157 Ryan Justis            M      Lone Tree     CO    US      0:36:12.5 0:36:01.8 11:36 45  39.0       10       M 40-49  
64    158 Stacy Justis           F      Lone Tree     CO    US      0:36:17.4 0:36:06.3 11:37 39  41.7       6        F 30-39  
65    243 Frozan Mohammdi        F      Arvada        CO    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:15.5 11:40 17  41.3       2        F 15-19  
66    146 Charlie Byerly         M      Denver        CO    US      0:36:58.2 0:36:29.4 11:45 56  42.0       7        M 50-59  
67    45  Sarah Cooksey          F      Denver        CO    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:04.0 11:56 40  40.8       5        F 40-49  
68    44  Jessica Goodkin        F      Arvada        CO    US      0:38:13.9 0:37:09.2 11:58 45  42.2       6        F 40-49  
69    43  Amy Allen              F      Denver        CO    US      0:38:20.4 0:37:13.5 11:59 48  43.3       7        F 40-49  
70    24  Jerry Brown            M      Longmont      CO    US      0:38:05.7 0:37:59.2 12:14 77  51.2       2        M 70-79  
71    20  Kendra Yakobson        F      Littleton     CO    US      0:38:11.4 0:38:08.1 12:16 33  38.7       7        F 30-39  
72    197 Gail Mosey             F      Evergreen     CO    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:22.2 12:21 54  44.9       9        F 50-59  
73    196 Christopher Mosey      M      Evergreen     CO    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:22.2 12:21 29  33.5       6        M 20-29  
74    99  Garrett Findley        M      Arvada        CO    US      0:39:23.7 0:38:39.8 12:27 14  35.0       2        M 10-14  
75    50  Kaleigh Schermer       F      Arvada        CO    US      0:39:35.3 0:38:42.5 12:28 33  38.1       8        F 30-39  
76    124 Suzanne McClung        F      Morrison      CO    US      0:39:41.8 0:38:48.8 12:30 54  44.4       10       F 50-59  
77    135 Joy Geltmacher         F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:39:33.8 0:38:51.2 12:30 55  44.9       11       F 50-59  
78    123 Pat Sullivan           M      Arvada        CO    US      0:39:22.3 0:38:54.7 12:31 57  39.7       8        M 50-59  
79    177 Martina Gilbert        F                    CO    US      0:39:13.3 0:39:07.7 12:36 22  37.7       3        F 20-29  
80    147 Cheryl Ames            F      Arvada        CO    US      0:39:37.3 0:39:10.4 12:37 74  56.9       1        F 70-79  
81    87  Erin Anna              F      Arvada        CO    US      0:39:34.6 0:39:10.7 12:37 50  42.1       12       F 50-59  
82    86  Jill Wicks             F      Evergreen     CO    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:13.8 12:38 42  39.0       8        F 40-49  
83    85  Amy Young              F      Evergreen     CO    US      0:39:40.2 0:39:14.8 12:38 46  40.3       9        F 40-49  
84    170 Diana Papa             F      Arvada        CO    US      0:40:36.6 0:40:15.0 12:57 31  36.6       9        F 30-39  
85    188 Don Holt               M      Arvada        CO    US      0:41:12.8 0:40:26.7 13:01 46  35.0       11       M 40-49  
86    88  Fran Schneider         F      Littleton     CO    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:41.7 13:06 66  49.0       4        F 60-69  
87    29  Jeannie Springer       F      Denver        CO    US      0:41:27.9 0:41:10.5 13:15 66  48.5       5        F 60-69  
88    199 Thomas Mirchandani     M      Broomfield    CO    US      0:42:09.1 0:41:12.7 13:16 28  31.2       7        M 20-29  
89    134 Jocelyn Hamilton       F      Lakewood      CO    US      0:41:28.4 0:41:24.6 13:20 52  40.7       13       F 50-59  
90    58  Mike Janezic           M      Westminster   CO    US      0:42:34.4 0:41:32.6 13:22 53  36.0       9        M 50-59  
91    57  Jennifer Janezic       F      Westminster   CO    US      0:41:57.1 0:41:34.5 13:23 54  41.5       14       F 50-59  
92    198 Delia Greth            F      WESTMINSTER   CO    US      0:43:05.6 0:42:14.7 13:36 50  39.0       15       F 50-59  
93    42  Shirley Penaflor       F      arvada        CO    US      0:43:01.4 0:42:16.6 13:36 63  45.4       6        F 60-69  
94    66  Michelle Ollerton      F                    CO    US      0:43:54.6 0:43:04.2 13:52 27  34.2       4        F 20-29  
95    1   David Edwards          M      Firestone     CO    US      0:43:18.4 0:43:07.6 13:53 39  31.1       5        M 30-39  
96    163 Raven O'Rourke         F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:44:16.4 0:43:20.5 13:57 25  34.0       5        F 20-29  
97    28  Steve Wilson           M      Denver        CO    US      0:43:45.5 0:43:28.8 14:00 73  41.7       3        M 70-79  
98    142 Barry Eakins           M      Boulder       CO    US      0:44:44.9 0:44:26.2 14:18 57  34.8       10       M 50-59  
99    132 Jessica Aguiniga       F      Arvada        CO    US      0:45:03.8 0:44:44.2 14:24 42  34.2       10       F 40-49  
100   185 Sandra Cuadro          F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:45:15.4 0:45:01.3 14:29 43  34.3       11       F 40-49  
101   182 Andrea Albo            F      Westminster   CO    US      0:45:27.2 0:45:26.0 14:37 41  33.5       12       F 40-49  
102   31  Diane McFadden         F      Thornton      CO    US      0:46:42.4 0:45:58.1 14:48 56  38.4       16       F 50-59  
103   244 Linda Cox              F      Arvada        CO    US      0:49:56.4 0:46:05.6 14:50 68  44.5       7        F 60-69  
104   10  Betty Grumbein         F      Lafayette     CO    US      0:47:08.4 0:46:21.6 14:55 70  45.4       2        F 70-79  
105   153 Paula Pearson          F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:47:09.2 0:46:22.5 14:56 51  35.9       17       F 50-59  
106   184 Michelle Mieras        F      Denver        CO    US      0:47:32.1 0:47:06.6 15:10 47  33.9       13       F 40-49  
107   36  F. Hoekstra            M      Broomfield    CO    US      0:47:40.3 0:47:22.4 15:15 7   38.2       1        M 0- 9   
108   37  Alyssa Hoekstra        F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:47:43.5 0:47:28.9 15:17 33  31.1       10       F 30-39  
109   246 KASSANDRA TER BEEK     F      Boulder       CO    US      0:48:19.5 0:48:05.8 15:29 36  30.9       11       F 30-39  
110   601 Shannon Fisher         F      Westminster   CO    US      0:54:21.6 0:48:10.3 15:30 33  30.7       12       F 30-39  
111   166 Dave Maxwell           M      Arvada        CO    US      0:49:08.4 0:48:10.8 15:30 71  36.6       4        M 70-79  
112   174 Sarah Rossi            F      Denver        CO    US      0:48:48.1 0:48:24.5 15:35 32  30.5       13       F 30-39  
113   139 Alexandra Long         F      Denver        CO    US      0:48:48.7 0:48:25.1 15:35 25  30.4       6        F 20-29  
114   181 John Albo              M      Westminster   CO    US      0:48:28.7 0:48:26.3 15:35 48  29.7       12       M 40-49  
115   9   Marcia Erickson        F      Longmont      CO    US      0:49:39.7 0:48:51.8 15:44 62  38.8       8        F 60-69  
116   100 Tammy Sullivan         F      Arvada        CO    US      0:49:24.4 0:48:56.9 15:45 54  35.2       18       F 50-59  
117   195 Sherece Carter         F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:50:45.6 0:50:01.7 16:06 38  29.9       14       F 30-39  
118   91  Cindy VonFeldt         F      Arvada        CO    US      0:51:06.7 0:50:20.4 16:12 62  37.6       9        F 60-69  
119   95  M. Findley             F      Arvada        CO    US      0:51:16.1 0:50:24.0 16:13 8   36.3       1        F 0- 9   
120   97  Dawn Findley           F      Arvada        CO    US      0:51:21.2 0:50:32.8 16:16 45  31.0       14       F 40-49  
121   53  Rayna Tedford          F      Arvada        CO    US      0:52:14.4 0:51:42.6 16:39 61  36.2       10       F 60-69  
122   54  Deanna Greif           F      Arvada        CO    US      0:52:28.9 0:51:59.0 16:44 33  28.4       15       F 30-39  
123   171 Jeffrey Lamontagne     M                    CO    US      0:52:07.9 0:52:07.9 16:47 52  28.5       11       M 50-59  
124   125 Dawn Anderson          F      Northglenn    CO    US      0:52:07.9 0:52:07.9 16:47 52  32.3       19       F 50-59  
125   41  Kailey MCNerney        F      Denver        CO    US      0:53:18.6 0:52:27.3 16:53 34  28.2       16       F 30-39  
126   40  Monica Mauldin         F      Brighton      CO    US      0:53:17.9 0:52:28.1 16:53 44  29.6       15       F 40-49  
127   172 Arthur Gilkison        M      Denver        CO    US      0:54:00.8 0:52:59.9 17:04 47  26.9       13       M 40-49  
128   190 Joseph Lonn            M      Arvada        CO    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:01.0 17:04 38  25.1       6        M 30-39  
129   189 T. Holt                M      Arvada        CO    US      0:54:04.7 0:53:01.3 17:04 12  26.9       3        M 10-14  
130   191 N. Holt                F      Arvada        CO    US      0:54:04.7 0:53:05.3 17:05 10  32.5       2        F 10-14  
131   30  Christine Buzas        F      Arvada        CO    US      0:54:09.7 0:53:09.6 17:07 71  40.2       3        F 70-79  
132   192 Melinda Holt           F      Arvada        CO    US      0:54:14.9 0:53:13.6 17:08 43  29.0       16       F 40-49  
133   68  Chris Weaver           M      Broomfield    CO    US      0:54:19.4 0:53:24.6 17:11 46  26.5       14       M 40-49  
134   67  Kathryn Courchene      F      Broomfield    CO    US      0:54:26.8 0:53:26.5 17:12 46  29.6       17       F 40-49  
135   245 Sarah Hawes            F      Arvada        CO    US      0:54:15.9 0:53:56.8 17:22 42  28.4       18       F 40-49  
136   167 Karen Rush             F      Westminster   CO    US      0:54:19.9 0:54:02.0 17:23 54  31.9       20       F 50-59  
137   180 Kathy Kress            F      Denver        CO    US      0:55:41.8 0:55:05.2 17:44 59  33.2       21       F 50-59  
138   178 Michael Andrus         M      Denver        CO    US      0:55:45.5 0:55:11.1 17:46 65  30.1       4        M 60-69  
139   187 Amy Findeiss           F      Denver        CO    US      0:55:57.3 0:55:17.4 17:48 45  28.4       19       F 40-49  
140   62  Chris Lincoln          M      Arvada        CO    US      0:58:58.6 0:55:26.9 17:51 52  26.8       12       M 50-59  
141   159 Johanna Huster         F      Littleton     CO    US      1:04:38.6 0:56:14.8 18:06 13  28.6       3        F 10-14  
142   148 Tala Carr              F      Lakewood      CO    US      1:04:38.1 0:56:16.0 18:07 41  27.0       20       F 40-49  
143   160 Clara Huster           F      Parker        CO    US      1:04:38.9 0:56:17.6 18:07 46  28.1       21       F 40-49  
144   63  Lauren Stockwell       F      Longmont      CO    US      0:58:27.6 0:57:26.5 18:29 30  25.6       17       F 30-39  
145   602 Pamela Carter          F      Littleton     CO    US      1:12:08.2 0:59:01.6 19:00 53  28.9       22       F 50-59  
146   603 Rebecca Reese          F      Denver        CO    US      1:12:07.9 0:59:04.0 19:01 54  29.2       23       F 50-59  
147   5   Michelle Call          F      Arvada        CO    US      1:01:20.4 1:00:38.7 19:31 39  24.8       18       F 30-39  
148   6   Angela Seaton          F      Thornton      CO    US      1:01:20.6 1:00:39.4 19:31 40  24.9       22       F 40-49  
149   49  Lena Saiz              F      Denver        CO    US      1:07:13.9 1:06:52.7 21:32 48  24.1       23       F 40-49  
150   51  Samantha Benavidez     F      Denver        CO    US      1:07:14.9 1:06:53.7 21:32 31  22.0       19       F 30-39  
151   92  Ellen Bothner          F                    CO    US      1:07:57.9 1:07:07.7 21:36 61  27.9       11       F 60-69  
152   64  Lindsey Dalton         F                    CO    US      1:12:25.7 1:11:22.9 22:59 25  20.6       7        F 20-29  
153   65  Jordan Polk            F                    CO    US      1:12:28.1 1:11:24.3 22:59 28  20.6       8        F 20-29  
154   129 Claudia Hahn           F      Westminster   CO    US      1:26:00.0 1:25:18.8 27:28 73  25.8       4        F 70-79  
155   128 Terri Hinkle           F      Broomfield    CO    US      1:26:00.0 1:25:25.1 27:30 67  23.7       12       F 60-69  
156   137 Brendan Champney       M      Arvada        CO    US      1:26:00.0 1:25:39.6 27:34 34  15.2       7        M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zach Morris    74  18  1       M        US           19:25.2 
2     Alex Bepristis 75  17  2       M        US           19:36.2 
3     Paul Tucker    136 49  3       M      Longmont CO US 20:32.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna MacPhee 72  18  8       F        US             22:35.4 
2     Lexi Miller  48  32  9       F      Louisville CO US 23:20.7 
3     Sara Glade   61  29  16      F      Denver CO US     26:19.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Hoekstra 36  7   107     M      Broomfield CO US 47:22.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     X. Gross        186 11  11      M      Golden CO US 23:23.5 
2     Garrett Findley 99  14  74      M      Arvada CO US 38:39.8 
3     T. Holt         189 12  129     M      Arvada CO US 53:01.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackson Doland 78  16  5       M        US     21:29.7 
2     Alex Esquibel  76  17  7       M        US     22:29.5 
3     Sam Edwards    2   19  21      M       CO US   27:36.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alex Fox       77  25  4       M        US         21:22.3 
2     Dexter Johnson 18  23  6       M      Denver CO US 21:40.8 
3     Fox Masajo     154 23  14      M      Aurora CO US 25:14.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Sayre 46  39  10      M      Westminster CO US 23:23.3 
2     Alex Burns  56  31  20      M      Arvada CO US      27:21.1 
3     Adam Butts  47  38  52      M      Denver CO US      34:43.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joshua McHenry 89  42  15      M      Erie CO US   25:32.4 
2     Gregory Kuzma  183 47  18      M      Arvada CO US 27:05.4 
3     Kevin Smith    7   48  25      M      Arvada CO US 28:59.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jason Gerlach 130 50  12      M      Boulder CO US  24:04.4 
2     Bill Trummer  93  55  13      M      Morrison CO US 24:56.5 
3     Len MacPhee   96  54  19      M       CO US         27:11.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Dornfeld  34  62  33      M      Westminster CO US 30:40.2 
2     Lyle Marti      16  63  46      M      Arvada CO US      33:02.6 
3     Kenton Erickson 11  63  51      M      Longmont CO US    34:01.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Giardino 173 72  53      M      Arvada CO US   34:45.1 
2     Jerry Brown   24  77  70      M      Longmont CO US 37:59.2 
3     Steve Wilson  28  73  97      M      Denver CO US   43:28.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     M. Findley 95  8   119     F      Arvada CO US 50:24 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Findley     98  12  58      F      Arvada CO US    35:15.4 
2     N. Holt        191 10  130     F      Arvada CO US    53:05.3 
3     Johanna Huster 159 13  141     F      Littleton CO US 56:14.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Megan Rohal     73  15  45      F        US         32:58.7 
2     Frozan Mohammdi 243 17  65      F      Arvada CO US 36:15.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alison Tenhulzen 38  29  24      F      Denver CO US    28:12.1 
2     Katie Hislop     126 26  48      F      Littleton CO US 33:14.9 
3     Martina Gilbert  177 22  79      F       CO US          39:07.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Norris           22  39  29      F      Golden CO US    29:51.0 
2     Sarah Weller           194 34  30      F      Arvada CO US    30:03.7 
3     Yetta Vorobik-Yakobson 21  38  36      F      Littleton CO US 31:57.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Veronica Mize-Cuadro 32  45  28      F      Westminster CO US 29:33.4 
2     Erica Harlow         69  42  32      F      Westminster CO US 30:14.6 
3     Amanda McHenry       90  42  39      F      Erie CO US        32:26.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Bawn     133 56  27      F      Longmont CO US      29:27.4 
2     Rekita Mederos 140 55  41      F      Commerce City CO US 32:48.4 
3     Pam Rohal      138 51  44      F       CO US              32:54.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peggy Brochtrup 162 61  22      F      Golden CO US 27:42.5 
2     Christi Rudy    242 60  35      F      Arvada CO US 31:56.0 
3     Lori Tenhulzen  39  64  37      F      Arvada CO US 32:00.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Ames     147 74  80      F      Arvada CO US    39:10.4 
2     Betty Grumbein  10  70  104     F      Lafayette CO US 46:21.6 
3     Christine Buzas 30  71  131     F      Arvada CO US    53:09.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.