Results For
Heart Throb 5k

Arvada, CO 80004
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     278  Carter Heekin            M                                      0:18:53.03 0:18:53.03 6:05  15  71.1       1        M Open   
2     280  Wyatt Orstead            M                                      0:19:04.69 0:19:04.69 6:08  15  70.4       2        M Open   
3     259  Jonathan Fenske          M      Thornton          CO    US      0:19:27.74 0:19:27.74 6:16  47  74.1       3        M Open   
4     54   Steven Giles             M      Arvada            CO    US      0:19:52.60 0:19:51.59 6:24  31  65.7       1        M 30-39  
5     286  Nathan Hackos            M      Evergreen         CO    US      0:20:48.44 0:20:46.52 6:41  45  68.4       1        M 40-49  
6     31   Brandon McCall           M      Westminster       CO    US      0:21:08.31 0:21:04.64 6:47  29  61.7       1        M 20-29  
7     33   Rebecca Gedala           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:22:58.34 0:22:58.34 7:24  40  66.0       1        F Open   
8     77   Jen Baker                F      Idledale          CO    US      0:22:58.77 0:22:58.77 7:24  29  64.3       2        F Open   
9     82   Jenny Corrar             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:23:21.35 0:23:21.35 7:31  30  63.2       3        F Open   
10    202  Jeremy Gilpin            M      Denver            CO    US      0:23:39.27 0:23:24.85 7:32  36  56.9       2        M 30-39  
11    9    Carlos Garcia            M      Greenwood Village CO    US      0:23:56.11 0:23:42.51 7:38  42  58.6       2        M 40-49  
12    271  Kendall Gelner           M      Westminster       CO    US      0:24:00.11 0:23:56.84 7:42  47  60.2       3        M 40-49  
13    157  Leigh Goerke             F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      0:24:04.79 0:23:56.96 7:43  38  62.7       1        F 30-39  
14    209  Robert Engelking         M      Denver            CO    US      0:24:07.85 0:24:03.36 7:45  25  54.0       2        M 20-29  
15    290  Theodore Kienast         M      Denver            CO    US      0:24:28.04 0:24:24.37 7:51  15  55.0       1        M 15-19  
16    68   Lanie Coons              F      Denver            CO    US      0:24:53.30 0:24:25.02 7:52  27  60.5       1        F 20-29  
17    27   Bill Parsley             M      Denver            CO    US      0:24:36.61 0:24:32.52 7:54  41  56.2       4        M 40-49  
18    18   Denae Coates             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:24:58.83 0:24:39.45 7:56  40  61.5       1        F 40-49  
19    257  Deborah Abreu            F      Arvada            CO    US      0:25:04.82 0:24:48.39 7:59  43  62.3       2        F 40-49  
20    222  Ryan Reischman           M      Lakewood          CO    US      0:25:23.20 0:25:01.96 8:03  38  54.0       3        M 30-39  
21    129  Micky James              M      Aurora            CO    US      0:25:17.98 0:25:02.55 8:04  35  53.0       4        M 30-39  
22    34   Karen Kahler             F      Denver            CO    US      0:25:15.36 0:25:10.04 8:06  45  62.4       3        F 40-49  
23    61   Toby Lockwood            M      Thornton          CO    US      0:25:31.35 0:25:18.68 8:09  45  56.2       5        M 40-49  
24    160  Maura McGrath            F      Denver            CO    US      0:25:34.01 0:25:27.35 8:12  38  59.0       2        F 30-39  
25    106  Kyle Johnson             M      Littleton         CO    US      0:25:55.13 0:25:32.21 8:13  27  50.8       3        M 20-29  
26    245  Amy Benisch              F      Westminster       CO    US      0:25:38.75 0:25:34.08 8:14  46  62.0       4        F 40-49  
27    174  Sarah Lent               F      Denver            CO    US      0:26:01.89 0:25:54.48 8:20  31  57.0       3        F 30-39  
28    235  Lynn Hermanson           F      Boulder           CO    US      0:26:03.11 0:26:00.69 8:22  65  75.9       1        F 60-69  
29    292  Yusuke Kirimoto          M      Westminster       CO    US      0:26:21.21 0:26:00.82 8:22  43  53.8       6        M 40-49  
30    53   Laura Pals               F                                      0:26:08.11 0:26:00.93 8:22  54  66.4       1        F 50-59  
31    225  Andra Metz               F      Westminster       CO    US      0:27:32.36 0:26:08.32 8:25  31  56.5       4        F 30-39  
32    226  Jordan Fannon            M      Westminster       CO    US      0:27:34.39 0:26:09.21 8:25  30  49.8       5        M 30-39  
33    232  Rosey Leary              F      Lewisville        TX    US      0:26:11.61 0:26:09.79 8:25  49  62.5       5        F 40-49  
34    182  Lawrence Wetzel          M      Golden            CO    US      0:26:14.70 0:26:11.78 8:26  60  61.0       1        M 60-69  
35    84   Neil Gedala              M      Arvada            CO    US      0:26:33.21 0:26:25.37 8:30  39  51.5       6        M 30-39  
36    194  Mary Ferguson            F      Denver            CO    US      0:26:46.86 0:26:26.46 8:31  60  70.1       2        F 60-69  
37    100  Melissa Cash             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:27:26.21 0:26:28.53 8:31  34  56.0       5        F 30-39  
38    65   Erika Thompson           F      Louisville        CO    US      0:26:38.74 0:26:36.08 8:34  37  56.3       6        F 30-39  
39    161  Dwayne Clouse            M      Littleton         CO    US      0:26:51.37 0:26:46.66 8:37  67  63.3       2        M 60-69  
40    252  Sara Hageman             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:28:33.12 0:27:09.08 8:44  33  54.5       7        F 30-39  
41    162  Beth Clouse              F      Littleton         CO    US      0:27:23.61 0:27:18.29 8:47  64  71.4       3        F 60-69  
42    88   Suni Osborn              F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:27:39.61 0:27:30.93 8:51  29  53.7       2        F 20-29  
43    211  Skylar Harford           F      Frederick         CO    US      0:27:46.88 0:27:33.18 8:52  13  58.5       1        F 10-14  
44    55   Randy Hinman             M      broomfield        CO    US      0:28:12.04 0:28:01.72 9:01  45  50.7       7        M 40-49  
45    62   Robin Marino             F      Thornton          CO    US      0:28:27.03 0:28:15.08 9:06  49  57.9       6        F 40-49  
46    29   Amy Cromwell             F      Denver            CO    US      0:28:38.34 0:28:17.73 9:06  43  54.7       7        F 40-49  
47    57   Lyle Hatridge            M                                      0:28:21.37 0:28:18.20 9:07  55  54.2       1        M 50-59  
48    164  Jessica Ball             F      Sublette          KS    US      0:28:40.12 0:28:18.46 9:07  27  52.2       3        F 20-29  
49    99   Allison Anderson         F      Denver            CO    US      0:29:37.96 0:28:19.04 9:07  45  55.5       8        F 40-49  
50    198  Emily Springer           F      Commerce City     CO    US      0:28:55.12 0:28:37.45 9:13  31  51.6       8        F 30-39  
51    26   Nicole Delgado           F      Thornton          CO    US      0:29:07.06 0:28:58.20 9:19  38  51.8       9        F 30-39  
52    133  Tanya Muir               F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:30:17.40 0:28:59.57 9:20  44  53.7       9        F 40-49  
53    134  Dean Rohr                M      Denver            CO    US      0:30:17.38 0:28:59.98 9:20  51  51.3       2        M 50-59  
54    171  Bob Bolskar              M      Arvada            CO    US      0:29:14.31 0:29:07.13 9:22  46  49.2       8        M 40-49  
55    44   Libby Booton             F      Lone Tree         CO    US      0:29:21.87 0:29:14.70 9:25  22  50.5       4        F 20-29  
56    117  Dave Mauro               M      Denver            CO    US      0:30:01.20 0:29:31.17 9:30  44  47.8       9        M 40-49  
57    188  Grayce Quigley           F      Denver            CO    US      0:30:44.07 0:29:35.80 9:32  29  49.9       5        F 20-29  
58    187  Amanda Curry             F      Westminster       CO    US      0:30:44.07 0:29:36.42 9:32  27  49.9       6        F 20-29  
59    206  K. Bookout               F      Thornton          CO    US      0:29:48.12 0:29:36.78 9:32  12  55.7       2        F 10-14  
60    205  Sami Bookout             F      thornton          CO    US      0:29:49.25 0:29:38.12 9:32  41  51.5       10       F 40-49  
61    76   Mandy McHaney            F      Arvada            CO    US      0:30:26.62 0:29:43.45 9:34  28  49.7       7        F 20-29  
62    204  Kirstin Kurlander        F      Englewood         CO    US      0:30:08.30 0:29:55.52 9:38  44  52.1       11       F 40-49  
63    275  Eric Bunger              M      Bailey            CO    US      0:30:06.97 0:29:58.30 9:39  43  46.7       10       M 40-49  
64    121  Monica Strass            F      Denver            CO    US      0:30:20.70 0:29:58.53 9:39  52  56.3       2        F 50-59  
65    22   Suzi Rasher              F      Thornton          CO    US      0:30:38.34 0:30:17.67 9:45  48  53.4       12       F 40-49  
66    83   Dana Lott                F      Westminster       CO    US      0:30:48.85 0:30:24.92 9:47  41  50.1       13       F 40-49  
67    165  Amy Ball                 F      Sublette          KS    US      0:30:52.15 0:30:29.46 9:49  25  48.4       8        F 20-29  
68    21   Kelly Luttrell           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:31:18.13 0:30:44.70 9:54  54  56.2       3        F 50-59  
69    43   Kori Riley               F      Thornton          CO    US      0:31:16.20 0:30:55.79 9:57  42  49.6       14       F 40-49  
70    237  Melinda Holt             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:31:24.00 0:30:57.98 9:58  38  48.5       10       F 30-39  
71    239  T. Holt                  M      Arvada            CO    US      0:31:24.38 0:30:58.16 9:58  7   59.0       1        M 0- 9   
72    20   Jennifer Janezic         F      Westminster       CO    US      0:31:14.13 0:30:59.50 9:59  49  52.8       15       F 40-49  
73    189  Angela Schrubbe          F      Arvada            CO    US      0:31:33.38 0:31:05.96 10:01 27  47.5       9        F 20-29  
74    154  Kimberlee Bow            F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      0:31:44.75 0:31:08.08 10:01 32  47.5       11       F 30-39  
75    288  Tamra Reynolds           F      Denver            CO    US      0:31:24.81 0:31:08.89 10:02 36  47.8       12       F 30-39  
76    181  Cynthia Sprunger         F      Denver            CO    US      0:31:56.11 0:31:19.77 10:05 26  47.1       10       F 20-29  
77    216  Margaret Wilshek         F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:31:45.13 0:31:30.21 10:08 56  56.1       4        F 50-59  
78    73   Traci Dorth              F      Westminster       CO    US      0:31:57.63 0:31:34.94 10:10 35  47.1       13       F 30-39  
79    178  Trisha Kendall           F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      0:32:01.30 0:31:43.38 10:13 39  47.5       14       F 30-39  
80    166  Mari Gau                 F      Westminster       CO    US      0:32:08.20 0:31:43.42 10:13 47  50.4       16       F 40-49  
81    28   Emily Parsley            F      Denver            CO    US      0:32:06.35 0:31:45.94 10:13 41  48.0       17       F 40-49  
82    242  Jonathan Kirsch          M      Denver            CO    US      0:32:10.38 0:31:50.18 10:15 42  43.7       11       M 40-49  
83    184  Abigail Hunt             F      Golden            CO    US      0:32:05.88 0:31:50.20 10:15 15  48.7       1        F 15-19  
84    85   Sarah Jacobson           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:32:07.37 0:31:57.27 10:17 37  46.8       15       F 30-39  
85    270  josh Rios                M      Arvada            CO    US      0:32:18.06 0:32:08.17 10:21 31  40.6       7        M 30-39  
86    255  Renee Roberts            F      Brighton          CO    US      0:32:23.38 0:32:19.09 10:24 43  47.9       18       F 40-49  
87    267  Jerry O'Donnell          M      Golden            CO    US      0:32:28.32 0:32:21.11 10:25 70  54.0       1        M 70-79  
88    155  Robert Wigington         M      Boulder           CO    US      0:33:21.37 0:32:29.89 10:28 65  51.2       3        M 60-69  
89    69   Calvin Schnucker         M      Denver            CO    US      0:33:02.25 0:32:33.58 10:29 28  39.9       4        M 20-29  
90    180  Mark Glodava             M      Arvada            CO    US      0:32:57.31 0:32:42.47 10:32 68  52.3       4        M 60-69  
91    179  Charlie Kendall          M      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      0:33:00.31 0:32:42.59 10:32 38  41.3       8        M 30-39  
92    221  Woody Hodgdon            M      Westminster       CO    US      0:33:08.83 0:32:42.65 10:32 68  52.3       5        M 60-69  
93    71   Amy Young                F      Westminster       CO    US      0:33:08.83 0:32:45.00 10:32 41  46.6       19       F 40-49  
94    196  Jimmy Fitzgerald-Duff    M      Lafayette         CO    US      0:33:21.04 0:32:47.86 10:33 58  47.9       3        M 50-59  
95    244  Amy Kessel               F      Arvada            CO    US      0:33:14.14 0:32:48.85 10:34 46  48.3       20       F 40-49  
96    193  Laura Kopal              F      Arvada            CO    US      0:33:19.83 0:32:52.78 10:35 53  52.0       5        F 50-59  
97    249  Samantha Yacobucci       F      Denver            CO    US      0:33:10.30 0:32:52.88 10:35 35  45.2       16       F 30-39  
98    159  C. Kline                 M      Westminster       CO    US      0:34:09.64 0:32:57.21 10:36 9   49.4       2        M 0- 9   
99    158  Michelle Kline           F      Westminster       CO    US      0:34:09.28 0:32:57.65 10:37 41  46.3       21       F 40-49  
100   168  Debbie Bentley           F      Westminster       CO    US      0:33:37.64 0:33:04.23 10:39 47  48.4       22       F 40-49  
101   148  Randeen Damp             F      Westminster       CO    US      0:33:16.05 0:33:05.33 10:39 57  54.0       6        F 50-59  
102   30   Brandon Griffin          M      Denver            CO    US      0:33:30.64 0:33:08.98 10:40 46  43.2       12       M 40-49  
103   274  Kelly Pilger             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:33:38.87 0:33:09.15 10:40 28  44.5       11       F 20-29  
104   102  Chrystal Leyva           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:34:33.35 0:33:19.25 10:43 46  47.6       23       F 40-49  
105   183  Jennifer Hunt            F      Golden            CO    US      0:33:44.15 0:33:29.11 10:47 47  47.8       24       F 40-49  
106   17   Angela Horvat            F      Golden            CO    US      0:34:09.90 0:33:42.65 10:51 53  50.7       7        F 50-59  
107   142  Tami Rumsey              F      Lakewood          CO    US      0:35:07.08 0:33:58.40 10:56 45  46.3       25       F 40-49  
108   176  Terri Naes               F      Arvada            CO    US      0:35:00.91 0:33:59.51 10:56 40  44.6       26       F 40-49  
109   145  Wendi Hladik             F      Lakewood          CO    US      0:35:10.33 0:34:01.64 10:57 46  46.6       27       F 40-49  
110   49   Kristin Arnold           F                                      0:34:13.60 0:34:07.23 10:59 43  45.3       28       F 40-49  
111   212  L. Harford               F      Frederick         CO    US      0:34:27.79 0:34:14.19 11:01 9   52.4       1        F 0- 9   
112   210  Joshua Harford           M      Frederick         CO    US      0:34:28.72 0:34:14.91 11:01 40  40.1       13       M 40-49  
113   195  KenEtta Fitzgerald-Duff  F      Lafayette         CO    US      0:35:03.79 0:34:30.37 11:06 56  51.2       8        F 50-59  
114   185  Theresa Wagner           F      Denver            CO    US      0:35:00.70 0:34:32.80 11:07 27  42.7       12       F 20-29  
115   287  Amy Smith                F      Arvada            CO    US      0:34:50.64 0:34:34.35 11:08 36  43.1       17       F 30-39  
116   75   Scott Moore              M      Arvada            CO    US      0:35:01.89 0:34:36.91 11:08 59  45.7       4        M 50-59  
117   272  Henry Benjamin           M      Littleton         CO    US      0:35:18.14 0:34:51.97 11:13 61  46.2       6        M 60-69  
118   238  Don Holt                 M      Arvada            CO    US      0:35:21.05 0:34:53.38 11:14 41  39.6       14       M 40-49  
119   35   Andrew Kahler            M      Denver            CO    US      0:35:20.40 0:34:54.23 11:14 49  41.9       15       M 40-49  
120   240  N. Holt                  F      Arvada            CO    US      0:35:23.89 0:34:56.85 11:15 5   60.3       2        F 0- 9   
121   236  Steve Hart               M      Broomfield        CO    US      0:35:42.91 0:35:18.99 11:22 66  47.6       7        M 60-69  
122   243  Dina Kemp                F      Littleton         CO    US      0:35:36.64 0:35:28.39 11:25 44  43.9       29       F 40-49  
123   241  Jenny Walt               F      Littleton         CO    US      0:35:48.90 0:35:28.90 11:25 40  42.7       30       F 40-49  
124   128  Jessica James            F      Aurora            CO    US      0:35:54.39 0:35:35.47 11:27 35  41.8       18       F 30-39  
125   265  Annette Ferguson         F      Denver            CO    US      0:37:20.68 0:36:00.55 11:35 65  54.8       4        F 60-69  
126   132  Melody Dutcher           F      Denver            CO    US      0:36:23.94 0:36:05.02 11:37 33  41.0       19       F 30-39  
127   92   Shannon Fisher           F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:37:31.90 0:36:12.61 11:39 28  40.8       13       F 20-29  
128   91   Courtney Hansen          F      Denver            CO    US      0:37:31.90 0:36:12.81 11:39 27  40.8       14       F 20-29  
129   229  judy bourne              F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:36:38.65 0:36:14.75 11:40 52  46.6       9        F 50-59  
130   10   Kym Butcher              F      DenverLakewood    CO    US      0:37:51.13 0:37:30.10 12:04 41  40.7       31       F 40-49  
131   190  John Almon               M      Parker            CO    US      0:38:04.90 0:37:33.86 12:05 73  48.4       2        M 70-79  
132   172  Melissa Barnett          F      Arvada            CO    US      0:38:27.94 0:37:41.84 12:08 29  39.2       15       F 20-29  
133   173  Eric Barnett             M      Arvada            CO    US      0:38:27.90 0:37:42.73 12:08 32  34.7       9        M 30-39  
134   227  Allison Ferguson         F      Golden            CO    US      0:39:13.77 0:37:48.90 12:10 34  39.2       20       F 30-39  
135   228  Scott Ferguson           M      Golden            CO    US      0:39:14.17 0:37:49.31 12:10 28  34.3       5        M 20-29  
136   45   Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:39:07.39 0:38:00.72 12:14 39  39.7       21       F 30-39  
137   46   Laura Birdsill           F      Thornton          CO    US      0:39:07.39 0:38:00.79 12:14 51  43.9       10       F 50-59  
138   269  Gino colletti            M      Arvada            CO    US      0:38:24.17 0:38:14.70 12:19 28  33.9       6        M 20-29  
139   293  Leicia Montoya           F      Aurora            CO    US      0:39:33.13 0:38:17.06 12:19 33  38.7       22       F 30-39  
140   156  Lisa Amavisca            F      Aurora            CO    US      0:39:32.04 0:38:17.29 12:19 42  40.1       32       F 40-49  
141   136  Taylor Dushane           F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:40:04.08 0:38:38.40 12:26 23  38.2       16       F 20-29  
142   107  Claudia Miller           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:39:09.16 0:38:55.80 12:32 67  52.1       5        F 60-69  
143   108  Oksana Kowalsky          F      Louisville        CO    US      0:39:27.95 0:39:15.78 12:38 66  50.9       6        F 60-69  
144   116  Diane McFadden           F      Thornton          CO    US      0:39:58.41 0:39:20.99 12:40 51  42.4       11       F 50-59  
145   56   Bethany Hinman           F                                      0:40:44.82 0:39:36.13 12:45 43  39.1       33       F 40-49  
146   25   Erica Wray               F      Thornton          CO    US      0:40:44.92 0:39:36.24 12:45 38  37.9       23       F 30-39  
147   247  Shameka McBoat           F      Denver            CO    US      0:40:12.91 0:39:41.74 12:47 35  37.5       24       F 30-39  
148   197  Roxanne Martinez         F      Denver            CO    US      0:40:02.64 0:39:44.29 12:47 51  42.0       12       F 50-59  
149   36   BethAnn Wieder           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:40:25.28 0:39:46.64 12:48 53  42.9       13       F 50-59  
150   7    Kimberly Jones           F      Westminster       CO    US      0:40:25.16 0:39:46.75 12:48 48  40.6       34       F 40-49  
151   276  Jennifer Brubaker        F      Brighton          CO    US      0:39:59.16 0:39:48.03 12:49 34  37.3       25       F 30-39  
152   40   Maureen Burnett          F      Westminster       CO    US      0:41:16.91 0:40:02.23 12:53 59  45.7       14       F 50-59  
153   124  Holly Graves             F      Denver            CO    US      0:41:22.68 0:40:09.40 12:56 29  36.8       17       F 20-29  
154   186  Emily Tarletsky          F      Denver            CO    US      0:41:16.92 0:40:20.50 12:59 27  36.6       18       F 20-29  
155   200  Jocelyn Hamilton         F      Littleton         CO    US      0:40:33.41 0:40:23.99 13:00 47  39.6       35       F 40-49  
156   234  K. Gill                  M      Westminster       CO    US      0:40:51.91 0:40:31.97 13:03 10  38.3       1        M 10-14  
157   233  Andrea Gill              F      Westminster       CO    US      0:40:55.67 0:40:35.67 13:04 41  37.6       36       F 40-49  
158   258  Donna Magnuson           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:41:19.80 0:40:36.49 13:04 51  41.1       15       F 50-59  
159   230  Brent bourne             M      Broomfield        CO    US      0:41:22.08 0:40:54.91 13:10 48  35.5       16       M 40-49  
160   15   Cindy VonFeldt           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:41:35.85 0:40:57.49 13:11 57  43.7       16       F 50-59  
161   119  Rob Slentz               M      Denver            CO    US      0:41:58.23 0:41:05.10 13:13 68  41.6       8        M 60-69  
162   118  Nan Wigington            F      Denver            CO    US      0:42:03.18 0:41:10.25 13:15 59  44.5       17       F 50-59  
163   254  Angel Honn               F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:42:53.49 0:41:33.39 13:23 32  35.6       26       F 30-39  
164   41   Kiyoshi Yamazaki         M      Parker            CO    US      0:42:16.31 0:41:34.14 13:23 40  33.0       17       M 40-49  
165   42   Jenny Yamazaki           F      Parker            CO    US      0:42:15.89 0:41:34.78 13:23 38  36.1       27       F 30-39  
166   208  Sarah Crockarell         F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:42:51.43 0:41:37.55 13:24 32  35.5       28       F 30-39  
167   127  Laura Dushane            F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:43:14.92 0:41:47.77 13:27 50  39.5       18       F 50-59  
168   177  Megan Litvak             F      Aurora            CO    US      0:43:15.17 0:41:48.85 13:28 27  35.3       19       F 20-29  
169   213  Laurie Budke             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:41:56.67 0:41:49.40 13:28 63  46.0       7        F 60-69  
170   59   Cheryl Terhaar           F                                      0:42:28.47 0:41:53.19 13:29 61  44.8       8        F 60-69  
171   266  Bridget Wetzel           F      Golden            CO    US      0:42:37.09 0:41:53.67 13:29 58  43.2       19       F 50-59  
172   109  Melissa Wills            F      Louisville        CO    US      0:42:46.32 0:42:33.55 13:42 63  45.2       9        F 60-69  
173   207  Michele Lehman           F      Lakewood          CO    US      0:43:42.89 0:42:42.22 13:45 40  35.5       37       F 40-49  
174   105  Lori Castellano          F      DenverDenver      CO    US      0:44:42.12 0:43:20.15 13:57 49  37.7       38       F 40-49  
175   64   Lori Boger               F      Denver            CO    US      0:44:36.33 0:43:20.20 13:57 51  38.5       20       F 50-59  
176   126  Donald Dushane           M      Broomfield        CO    US      0:44:53.43 0:43:27.32 13:59 52  34.5       5        M 50-59  
177   219  Mary Martinez            F      Arvada            CO    US      0:44:37.37 0:43:50.67 14:07 58  41.3       21       F 50-59  
178   170  Emily Chang              F      Arvada            CO    US      0:45:04.12 0:44:01.95 14:10 37  34.0       29       F 30-39  
179   60   Karen Knight             F                                      0:44:52.40 0:44:07.34 14:12 55  39.6       22       F 50-59  
180   273  Matthew Pilger           M      Arvada            CO    US      0:45:29.15 0:44:12.99 14:14 29  29.4       7        M 20-29  
181   13   J. Huster                F      Littleton         CO    US      0:45:27.11 0:44:16.14 14:15 8   41.9       3        F 0- 9   
182   51   John Giardino            M                                      0:45:03.90 0:44:16.47 14:15 67  38.3       9        M 60-69  
183   199  Cathy French             F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:45:09.25 0:44:23.36 14:17 57  40.3       23       F 50-59  
184   289  Amanda Peterson          F                                      0:45:20.13 0:44:29.95 14:19 33  33.3       30       F 30-39  
185   231  Debra Southworth         F      Denver            CO    US      0:45:19.69 0:44:30.08 14:19 55  39.2       24       F 50-59  
186   122  Khrystyne Sganga         F      Arvada            CO    US      0:45:20.43 0:44:31.05 14:20 50  37.1       25       F 50-59  
187   248  Rhonda Williams          F      Arvada            CO    US      0:45:12.12 0:44:39.74 14:23 58  40.5       26       F 50-59  
188   12   Clara Huster             F      Littleton         CO    US      0:45:49.69 0:44:39.76 14:23 41  34.1       39       F 40-49  
189   217  Renee Collier            F      Westminster       CO    US      0:45:23.19 0:44:39.89 14:23 51  37.4       27       F 50-59  
190   95   Caitlyn Williams         F      Westminster       CO    US      0:45:12.33 0:44:40.09 14:23 31  33.1       31       F 30-39  
191   167  Sherri Ogranovitch Scott F      Westminster       CO    US      0:45:11.61 0:44:41.59 14:23 31  33.0       32       F 30-39  
192   1250 Unknown Partic. 1250     M                                      0:44:53.20 0:44:53.20 14:27                3        M 0- 9   
193   755  Unknown Partic. 755      M                                      0:44:54.12 0:44:54.12 14:27                4        M 0- 9   
194   1052 Unknown Partic. 1052     M                                      0:44:54.13 0:44:54.13 14:27                5        M 0- 9   
195   143  Kim Conner               F      Denver            CO    US      0:46:01.19 0:45:12.20 14:33 32  32.7       33       F 30-39  
196   144  Ben Karstens             M      Denver            CO    US      0:46:02.04 0:45:12.43 14:33 35  29.3       10       M 30-39  
197   251  Christine Buzas          F      Arvada            CO    US      0:46:01.69 0:45:17.04 14:35 66  44.2       10       F 60-69  
198   112  Deanna Duray             F      Westminster       CO    US      0:46:26.19 0:45:27.76 14:38 47  35.2       40       F 40-49  
199   96   JULIA HARRELL            F      Denver            CO    US      0:46:37.39 0:45:28.28 14:38 43  34.0       41       F 40-49  
200   81   Victoria Kirk            F      thornton          CO    US      0:46:37.40 0:45:28.30 14:38 60  40.8       11       F 60-69  
201   285  Barry Braxton            M      Aurora            CO    US      0:46:53.41 0:46:02.13 14:49 46  31.1       18       M 40-49  
202   268  Anthony Colletti         M      Arvada            CO    US      0:47:27.95 0:46:17.82 14:54 31  28.2       11       M 30-39  
203   125  Tiffany Long             F      Castle rock       CO    US      0:47:19.35 0:46:18.36 14:54 31  31.9       34       F 30-39  
204   104  Cathy Nesmith            F      Littleton         CO    US      0:46:34.44 0:46:28.07 14:57 56  38.1       28       F 50-59  
205   78   Ross Ring-Jarvi          M      Idledale          CO    US      0:47:31.19 0:46:32.05 14:59 29  27.9       8        M 20-29  
206   79   Susan Wade               F      Golden            CO    US      0:47:50.18 0:46:52.50 15:05 53  36.4       29       F 50-59  
207   110  Deidra Gonzales          F      Golden            CO    US      0:47:51.95 0:46:52.82 15:05 38  32.0       35       F 30-39  
208   111  Todd Gonzales            M      Golden            CO    US      0:47:52.43 0:46:54.33 15:06 42  29.6       19       M 40-49  
209   66   Jessica Keene            F      Arvada            CO    US      0:47:37.70 0:46:56.78 15:07 36  31.7       36       F 30-39  
210   80   Russ Wade                M      Golden            CO    US      0:47:52.85 0:46:57.59 15:07 55  32.7       6        M 50-59  
211   37   David Wieder             M      Arvada            CO    US      0:47:38.19 0:46:59.78 15:08 56  32.9       7        M 50-59  
212   214  Kimberly Kaufman         F      Boulder           CO    US      0:47:49.76 0:47:12.59 15:12 59  38.8       30       F 50-59  
213   215  Grace Salinas            F      Arvada            CO    US      0:47:50.18 0:47:13.85 15:12 42  32.5       42       F 40-49  
214   220  Shirley Berg             F      Littleton         CO    US      0:48:42.14 0:47:39.96 15:21 54  36.2       31       F 50-59  
215   175  Laura Lanahan            F      Arvada            CO    US      0:48:59.45 0:47:57.64 15:26 53  35.6       32       F 50-59  
216   70   Steph Lockhart           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:48:47.91 0:48:16.94 15:32 39  31.2       37       F 30-39  
217   147  Kim Walters              F      Arvada            CO    US      0:48:48.34 0:48:16.98 15:32 49  33.9       43       F 40-49  
218   74   Terri Busby              F      Aurora            CO    US      0:50:00.70 0:48:57.65 15:46 56  36.1       33       F 50-59  
219   137  Keri VanBuhler           F      Denver            CO    US      0:49:51.01 0:49:11.76 15:50 22  30.0       20       F 20-29  
220   48   Rebecca Reese            F      Denver            CO    US      0:50:04.45 0:49:22.08 15:53 49  33.1       44       F 40-49  
221   149  Genevieve Van Buhler     F      Denver            CO    US      0:50:06.44 0:49:27.26 15:55 41  30.8       45       F 40-49  
222   150  Traci Nyre               F      Arvada            CO    US      0:50:07.20 0:49:27.53 15:55 46  32.0       46       F 40-49  
223   103  Emily Matthews           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:50:26.20 0:49:33.27 15:57 28  29.8       21       F 20-29  
224   146  Lydia Young              F      Dillon            CO    US      0:50:25.79 0:49:33.37 15:57 68  41.4       12       F 60-69  
225   151  Stacy Thomasson          F      Erie              CO    US      0:50:55.46 0:50:15.38 16:11 37  29.8       38       F 30-39  
226   138  Kelli Barr               F      Boulder           CO    US      0:50:55.38 0:50:15.95 16:11 54  34.4       34       F 50-59  
227   135  Margie Morong            F      Denver            CO    US      0:50:55.38 0:50:15.96 16:11 57  35.6       35       F 50-59  
228   89   Dionne Rauschenberger    F      Westminster       CO    US      0:51:23.70 0:50:17.94 16:11 46  31.5       47       F 40-49  
229   218  Michelle Emanuel         F      Denver            CO    US      0:51:21.28 0:50:47.25 16:21 41  30.0       48       F 40-49  
230   224  Linda Mikow              F      Lakewood          CO    US      0:51:29.70 0:50:54.21 16:23 50  32.4       36       F 50-59  
231   261  Kelli Haselden           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:51:29.93 0:51:29.93 16:35 53  33.2       37       F 50-59  
232   152  Jill Friday              F      Arvada            CO    US      0:52:53.16 0:51:38.23 16:37 42  29.7       49       F 40-49  
233   163  Carol Jones              F      Arvada            CO    US      0:52:51.71 0:51:38.42 16:37 54  33.4       38       F 50-59  
234   90   Heidi Dominguez          F      Arvada            CO    US      0:53:22.71 0:52:12.04 16:48 46  30.4       50       F 40-49  
235   93   Donna Schafler           F      Arvada            CO    US      0:53:47.22 0:52:49.31 17:00 33  28.0       39       F 30-39  
236   191  Roni Almon               F      Parker            CO    US      0:53:22.71 0:52:51.66 17:01 69  39.4       13       F 60-69  
237   294  J. Amelie                F      Broomfield        CO    US      0:53:42.14 0:52:58.31 17:03 5   39.8       4        F 0- 9   
238   253  Jennifer Jansonius       F      broomfield        CO    US      0:53:43.37 0:52:59.12 17:03 33  27.9       40       F 30-39  
239   11   Tala Carr                F      Lakewood          CO    US      0:54:45.65 0:53:34.24 17:15 36  27.8       41       F 30-39  
240   264  Kathy Velzen             F      Littleton         CO    US      0:55:02.30 0:53:41.96 17:17 61  34.9       14       F 60-69  
241   263  Ayla Sherrin             F      Westminster       CO    US      0:55:08.97 0:53:51.78 17:20 27  27.4       22       F 20-29  
242   262  Bre Sherrin              F      Westminster       CO    US      0:55:11.72 0:53:54.94 17:21 35  27.6       42       F 30-39  
243   16   Nichole Villano          F      Centennial        CO    US      0:55:14.21 0:54:03.23 17:24 41  28.2       51       F 40-49  
244   4    Tiffany Hild             F      Arvada            CO    US      0:56:41.80 0:55:23.86 17:50 49  29.5       52       F 40-49  
245   291  Gordon Maness            M      Arvada            CO    US      0:56:32.39 0:55:26.32 17:51 66  30.3       10       M 60-69  
246   256  Carin Meyer              F      Arvada            CO    US      0:56:32.47 0:55:28.38 17:51 45  28.3       53       F 40-49  
247   250  Allaina Wallace          F      Arvada            CO    US      0:58:19.88 0:57:13.88 18:25 48  28.2       54       F 40-49  
248   203  Terri Emanuel            F      Golden            CO    US      0:59:04.05 0:58:29.18 18:49 63  32.9       15       F 60-69  
249   192  Judy Jones               F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:01:07.19 1:00:08.27 19:21 64  32.4       16       F 60-69  
250   58   Karen Bradley            F                                      1:04:17.09 1:03:19.40 20:23 36  23.5       43       F 30-39  
251   201  Julie Henderson          F      Arvada            CO    US      1:04:16.14 1:03:20.11 20:23 38  23.7       44       F 30-39  
252   114  Tyler Collins            M      Englewood         CO    US      1:12:52.29 1:11:52.36 23:08 21  18.1       9        M 20-29  
253   246  Angelina Burris          F      Golden            CO    US      1:12:57.67 1:11:54.49 23:09 33  20.6       45       F 30-39  
254   113  Ronda Jones              F      Englewood         CO    US      1:13:01.99 1:11:58.53 23:10 51  23.2       39       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Carter Heekin   278 15  1       M                     18:53.03 
2     Wyatt Orstead   280 15  2       M                     19:04.69 
3     Jonathan Fenske 259 47  3       M      Thornton CO US 19:27.74 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rebecca Gedala 33  40  7       F      Arvada CO US   22:58.34 
2     Jen Baker      77  29  8       F      Idledale CO US 22:58.77 
3     Jenny Corrar   82  30  9       F      Arvada CO US   23:21.35 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     T. Holt              239  7   71      M      Arvada CO US      30:58.16 
2     C. Kline             159  9   98      M      Westminster CO US 32:57.21 
3     Unknown Partic. 1250 1250     192     M                        44:53.20 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     K. Gill 234 10  156     M      Westminster CO US 40:31.97 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Theodore Kienast 290 15  15      M      Denver CO US 24:24.37 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brandon McCall   31  29  6       M      Westminster CO US 21:04.64 
2     Robert Engelking 209 25  14      M      Denver CO US      24:03.36 
3     Kyle Johnson     106 27  25      M      Littleton CO US   25:32.21 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Steven Giles   54  31  4       M      Arvada CO US   19:51.59 
2     Jeremy Gilpin  202 36  10      M      Denver CO US   23:24.85 
3     Ryan Reischman 222 38  20      M      Lakewood CO US 25:01.96 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Nathan Hackos  286 45  5       M      Evergreen CO US         20:46.52 
2     Carlos Garcia  9   42  11      M      Greenwood Village CO US 23:42.51 
3     Kendall Gelner 271 47  12      M      Westminster CO US       23:56.84 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lyle Hatridge         57  55  47      M                      28:18.20 
2     Dean Rohr             134 51  53      M      Denver CO US    28:59.98 
3     Jimmy Fitzgerald-Duff 196 58  94      M      Lafayette CO US 32:47.86 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lawrence Wetzel  182 60  34      M      Golden CO US    26:11.78 
2     Dwayne Clouse    161 67  39      M      Littleton CO US 26:46.66 
3     Robert Wigington 155 65  88      M      Boulder CO US   32:29.89 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jerry O'Donnell 267 70  87      M      Golden CO US 32:21.11 
2     John Almon      190 73  131     M      Parker CO US 37:33.86 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     L. Harford 212 9   111     F      Frederick CO US 34:14.19 
2     N. Holt    240 5   120     F      Arvada CO US    34:56.85 
3     J. Huster  13  8   181     F      Littleton CO US 44:16.14 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Skylar Harford 211 13  43      F      Frederick CO US 27:33.18 
2     K. Bookout     206 12  59      F      Thornton CO US  29:36.78 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Hunt 184 15  83      F      Golden CO US 31:50.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lanie Coons  68  27  16      F      Denver CO US     24:25.02 
2     Suni Osborn  88  29  42      F      Broomfield CO US 27:30.93 
3     Jessica Ball 164 27  48      F      Sublette KS US   28:18.46 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Leigh Goerke  157 38  13      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 23:56.96 
2     Maura McGrath 160 38  24      F      Denver CO US      25:27.35 
3     Sarah Lent    174 31  27      F      Denver CO US      25:54.48 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Denae Coates  18  40  18      F      Arvada CO US 24:39.45 
2     Deborah Abreu 257 43  19      F      Arvada CO US 24:48.39 
3     Karen Kahler  34  45  22      F      Denver CO US 25:10.04 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Laura Pals     53  54  30      F                   26:00.93 
2     Monica Strass  121 52  64      F      Denver CO US 29:58.53 
3     Kelly Luttrell 21  54  68      F      Arvada CO US 30:44.70 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lynn Hermanson 235 65  28      F      Boulder CO US   26:00.69 
2     Mary Ferguson  194 60  36      F      Denver CO US    26:26.46 
3     Beth Clouse    162 64  41      F      Littleton CO US 27:18.29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.